Rangliste
Datum: 23.09.2018
Auflassort: Endflug  
Uhrzeit: 11:12:05
Auflass: 22.09.2018 09:50:00
Entfernung: 294000 m    


Rang
  Taubennummer Zuechtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit

1
  08345-18-91 Fuschera Peter
13:27:20,56
1.352,702 m
2
  08813-18-837 Team Marek&Martin
13:28:15,08
1.347,070 m
3
  Tai-18-884846* RV Racing Miltenberg
13:28:18,92
1.346,675 m
4
  08900-18-41 Märkel Marco
13:28:18,93
1.346,674 m
5
  01488-18-416 Felix Josef
13:28:21,70
1.346,390 m
6
  03911-18-694 Boeck Doris
13:28:45,47
1.343,951 m
7
  03911-18-697 "Team ""die Küstenflieger"""
13:31:29,66
1.327,347 m
8
  0360-18-435 "Team ""Die Sontheimer"""
13:31:34,22
1.326,892 m
9
  03911-18-698 "Team ""die Küstenflieger"""
13:31:37,58
1.326,557 m
10
  Tai-18-114242* Hülsebusch Jürgen
13:32:32,31
1.321,119 m
11
  A-602-18-1921 "Team ""JA"" Silvia"
13:35:49,63
1.301,880 m
12
  06270-18-524 Degout Werner
13:35:57,30
1.301,144 m
13
  06496-18-2032* Team PS
13:36:16,27
1.299,325 m
14
  0353-18-320 Gold Jannik/Uwe
13:39:28,07
1.281,225 m
15
  02741-18-23 Team Rothalbomber
13:39:33,10
1.280,757 m
16
  08908-18-716 Künle Bernhard
13:40:23,27
1.276,109 m
17
  01488-18-413 Felix Josef
13:40:33,13
1.275,199 m
18
  08813-18-651 Team Marek&Martin
13:40:49,45
1.273,696 m
19
  05145-18-887 RV Racing Miltenberg
13:40:49,94
1.273,651 m
20
  06900-18-1837 Team Josi
13:40:54,73
1.273,211 m
21
  05155-18-126 "Team""die 3 Taubenfreunde"""
13:41:26,42
1.270,305 m
22
  05155-18-101 "Team""die 3 Taubenfreunde"""
13:43:14,44
1.260,500 m
23
  05220-18-157 Tartler Edgar
13:43:14,91
1.260,458 m
24
  A-101-18-1025* Kaintz Hansi
13:43:16,35
1.260,328 m
25
  0353-18-324 Gold Jannik/Uwe
13:43:29,07
1.259,184 m
26
  09812-18-756* Team Saidenberg/Erzgebirge
13:43:47,32
1.257,545 m
27
  05035-18-31 RV Racing Miltenberg
13:43:52,85
1.257,050 m
28
  08908-18-759 Künle Bernhard
13:44:00,77
1.256,341 m
29
  04657-18-247 Team Ostseerennen.de
13:44:07,72
1.255,719 m
30
  06270-18-536 Degout Werner
13:48:27,91
1.232,884 m
31
  0360-18-111 "Team ""Die Sontheimer"""
13:49:18,58
1.228,533 m
32
  08900-18-13 "Team""die 3 Taubenfreunde"""
13:49:26,38
1.227,866 m
33
  06665-18-231 Kussyk Christoph
13:49:43,68
1.226,389 m
34
  05394-18-300 Team Franken
13:49:52,55
1.225,634 m
35
  06665-18-24 Team Schwarzwald
13:50:05,03
1.224,572 m
36
  08900-18-30 Schmitt I.& L.
13:50:39,83
1.221,621 m
37
  01591-18-191* Team KERWA
13:50:44,17
1.221,254 m
38
  05220-18-158 Tartler Edgar
13:50:44,87
1.221,194 m
39
  05327-18-854 Flying Sugar Team
13:50:48,48
1.220,889 m
40
  06900-18-1811 Team Josi
13:50:48,71
1.220,870 m
41
  08498-18-9 Team FSG
13:51:11,52
1.218,945 m
42
  05381-18-223 Eckl Hans
13:51:21,13
1.218,137 m
43
  08813-18-642 Team Marek&Martin
13:51:44,16
1.216,202 m
44
  05437-18-350 Team PS
14:00:37,32
1.173,081 m
45
  06496-18-2021* Team LB
14:00:40,92
1.172,800 m
46
  05394-18-53 Team Franken
14:06:30,66
1.146,149 m
47
  05392-18-839 "Team ""Rhönracer"""
14:07:35,23
1.141,361 m
48
  06496-18-2036* Team LB
14:12:35,04
1.119,641 m
49
  02043-18-6 Auktionshaus Tauben-Verst.de
14:14:06,99
1.113,145 m
50
  02799-18-545 Bayern Connection
14:14:52,11
1.109,984 m
51
  01488-18-420 Felix Josef
14:15:40,84
1.106,591 m
52
  05325-18-104* Peter Edgar
14:19:36,57
1.090,466 m
53
  06015-18-58 RV Racing Miltenberg
14:22:57,25
1.077,103 m
54
  02043-18-20 Auktionshaus Tauben-Verst.de
14:27:16,97
1.060,289 m
55
  03306-18-278 "Team ""Rhönracer"""
14:27:29,45
1.059,494 m
56
  06900-18-1826 Team Josi
14:29:26,85
1.052,076 m
57
  06900-18-1081 Versemann Lea
14:32:55,68
1.039,133 m
58
  08813-18-410 Auktionshaus Tauben-Verst.de
14:34:17,06
1.034,175 m
59
  08813-18-836 Team Marek&Martin
14:41:57,47
1.006,994 m
60
  09812-18-757* Team Saidenberg/Erzgebirge
14:42:33,24
1.004,942 m
61
  08345-18-96 Fuschera Peter
14:48:03,30
986,395 m
62
  01591-18-190* Team KERWA
14:48:17,71
985,600 m
63
  02741-18-28* Team Rothalbomber
14:54:40,83
964,945 m
64
  08908-18-703 Künle Bernhard
15:11:27,08
914,601 m
65
  0353-18-312 Gold Jannik/Uwe
15:13:35,51
908,551 m
66
  05155-18-107 "Team""die 3 Taubenfreunde"""
15:15:59,55
901,861 m
67
  06900-18-1838 Team Josi
15:16:28,09
900,547 m
68
  06900-18-1825 Team Josi
15:25:52,93
875,306 m
69
  08498-18-10 Benkert Paul
15:26:15,74
874,317 m
70
  02611-18-1001* RV Racing Miltenberg
15:34:08,62
854,294 m
71
  07339-18-700 Gugerell Horst
15:38:22,12
843,933 m
72
  01726-18-599 Team As IM ÄRMEL
15:39:09,41
842,028 m
73
  09430-18-11 Merz Josef
15:49:00,16
818,935 m
74
  06496-18-2035* Team LB
15:50:31,36
815,482 m
75
  05438-18-724 Königstein Joachim
15:52:29,47
811,054 m
76
  03321-18-210 Alt Duvenstedter Schlag
15:54:09,82
807,329 m
77
  05437-18-344* Team PS
15:55:58,07
803,349 m
78
  08345-18-112 Fuschera Peter
15:58:11,31
798,504 m
79
  08406-18-1296 Team Moßner/Eichert
16:06:48,59
780,234 m
80
  01726-18-584 Team As IM ÄRMEL
16:09:00,87
775,695 m
81
  05438-18-704 Königstein Joachim
16:09:20,79
775,017 m
82
  09496-18-9* Team Sachsen
16:13:08,11
767,353 m
83
  06496-18-2029 Team LB
16:15:40,78
762,290 m
84
  06270-18-537 Degout Werner
16:17:22,83
758,943 m
85
  Tai-18-884848* RV Racing Miltenberg
16:17:49,04
758,088 m
86
  09124-18-602 Jung K.H.
16:17:52,64
757,971 m
87
  05211-18-25 RV Racing Miltenberg
16:21:15,50
751,421 m
88
  03911-18-700 "Team ""die Küstenflieger"""
16:22:42,63
748,643 m
89
  01854-18-247 Team Steinleiten-Bomber
16:27:13,65
740,130 m
90
  05874-18-1118 Team Dold
16:34:58,41
725,973 m
91
  09917-18-121* Team Sachsen
16:36:31,53
723,201 m
92
  06665-18-242 Team Schwarzwald
16:45:07,39
708,223 m
93
  05400-18-256* Team Herrmann/Kurzendörfer
16:56:11,84
689,821 m
94
  03048-18-549 Rauch Bruno
16:58:13,79
686,547 m
95
  Tai-18-114240* Hülsebusch Jürgen
17:03:14,57
678,603 m
96
  02354-18-704 SG Seitz/Haas
17:10:52,09
666,866 m
97
  08813-18-813 Team Marek&Martin
17:11:03,61
666,575 m
98
  02611-18-1000* RV Racing Miltenberg
17:11:25,93
666,014 m
99
  Tai-18-884850* RV Racing Miltenberg
17:13:45,65
662,519 m
100
  09499-18-91* Team Sachsen
17:37:09,66
629,333 m
101
  06297-18-76 Heitmüller Wilhelm
17:44:57,51
619,001 m
102
  0542-18-222 "Team""die 3 Taubenfreunde"""
17:52:40,33
609,109 m
103
  03336-18-1053 Ranch-Derby
18:03:18,40
595,978 m
104
  08138-18-80 Team Prütting&Sohn
18:19:26,75
577,097 m
105
  08498-18-46 Team HermannZwei
18:20:07,31
576,332 m
106
  01488-18-414 Felix Josef
18:34:01,72
561,037 m
107
  08498-18-38* Kaintz Hansi
18:34:05,08
560,978 m
108
  Tai-18-114244* Hülsebusch Jürgen
18:50:23,73
544,045 m
109
  09812-18-680* Team Saidenberg/Erzgebirge
18:59:40,88
534,855 m
110
  05325-18-124 Team Schuler/Förstel
09:36:03,36
355,908 m
111
  09430-18-10 Merz Josef
09:36:40,55
355,641 m
112
  05035-18-659 RV Racing Miltenberg
10:01:09,38
345,412 m
113
  08874-18-177 Bieber Horst
11:03:13,70
321,934 m
114
  01121-18-388 Taubenschlagbau Schorr
11:24:56,97
314,455 m
115
  01121-18-778 Stahl Edmund
12:37:41,01
291,758 m
116
  Tai-18-884847* RV Racing Miltenberg
12:50:46,42
288,016 m
117
  08406-18-1295 Team Moßner/Eichert
13:43:15,13
273,933 m
118
  NL-18-5197801 Team Ostseerennen.de
13:49:57,75
272,231 m
119
  03911-18-699* "Team ""die Küstenflieger"""
13:53:43,63
271,285 m
120
  0353-18-323 Gold Jannik/Uwe
14:55:10,50
256,729 m